Build your set.
Choose how you travel, then fill your set with the pieces you want.
Choose 2 pieces
Your Travel Sleeve is included.
Your set
0/2 selected
CHOOSE YOUR PIECES
Tap once to add. Tap again to remove.
No pieces found for this finish in this category.
PENDANTS
Pendants
Patience Pendant Silver
$40.00Heritage Pendant Gold
$40.00Align Pendant Silver
$40.00Align Pendant Gold
$40.00Trident Pendant Silver
$40.00Sentinel Pendant Silver
$40.00Sentinel Pendant Gold
$40.00Flight Pendant Gold
$40.00Flight Pendant Silver
$40.00Heritage Pendant Silver
$40.00Grounded Pendant Silver
$40.00Grounded Pendant Gold
$40.00FRNE Pendant Gold
$40.00FRNE Pendant Silver
$40.00Daily Pendant Silver
$40.00Daily Pendant Gold
$40.00Balance Pendant Gold
$40.00Balance Pendant Silver
$40.00Ascend Wing Pendant Gold
$40.00Ascend Wing Pendant Silver
$40.00Trident Pendant Gold
$40.00
GEMSTONES
Gemstones
Lucky Gemstone Silver
$46.00Ruby Flame Gemstone Silver
$46.00Lucky Gemstone Gold
$46.00Ruby Flame Gemstone Gold
$46.00Tanzanite Gemstone Silver
$46.00Citrine Gemstone Silver
$46.00Glacier Gemstone Gold
$46.00Glacier Gemstone Silver
$46.00Tanzanite Gemstone Gold
$46.00Citrine Gemstone Gold
$46.00
RINGS
Rings
Sculpt Ring Gold
$29.00Sculpt Ring Silver
$29.00Disconnect Ring Gold
$29.00Disconnect Ring Silver
$29.00
BRACELETS
Bracelets
Rope Bracelet Silver
$29.00Refine Link Bracelet Silver
$29.00Snake Bracelet Silver
$29.00Rope Bracelet Gold
$29.00Box Bracelet Silver
$29.00Box Bracelet Gold
$29.00Disconnect Set Gold
$49.00Disconnect Set Silver
$49.00Disconnect Cuff Gold
$38.00Disconnect Cuff Silver
$38.00Snake Bracelet Gold
$29.00Refine Link Bracelet Gold
$29.00
FRNE SET BUILDER
Just building your set…
Adding your pieces and free travel gift to your bag.
FRNE SIZE GUIDE
Choose your chain length.
See exactly where 45cm, 50cm and 55cm sit before you add your piece.
TOP45CMShorter, closer fit
MIDDLE50CMBalanced everyday fit
BOTTOM55CMLonger, lower fit
TOP = 45CM•MIDDLE = 50CM•BOTTOM = 55CM